dunc
Loose Forward

Details

Nationality

usa United States

Class Year

2016

Hometown

Edmond, OK

Concentration

Earth and Planetary Sciences

Height

5'11"

Weight

205

Birthday

11/17/1993

Age

23

Profile

dunc
Nationality
usa United States
Position
Loose Forward
Class Year
2016
Hometown
Edmond, OK
Concentration
Earth and Planetary Sciences
Height
5'11"
Weight
205
Current Team
Crimson
Competitions
Ivy League
Seasons
2015-2016
Birthday
11/17/1993
Age
23

Nickname: Thighs

Career Total

SeasonTriesGPPts
2015-2016185

Career Total

SeasonTriesGPPts
2015-2016185