robbie
Flyhalf

Details

Nationality

rsa South Africa

Class Year

2019

Hometown

Cape Town, South Africa

Concentration

Computer Science

Height

6'1"

Weight

190

Birthday

02/29/1996

Age

21

Profile

robbie
Nationality
rsa South Africa
Position
Flyhalf
Class Year
2019
Hometown
Cape Town, South Africa
Concentration
Computer Science
Height
6'1"
Weight
190
Current Team
Crimson
Competitions
Ivy League
Seasons
2015-2016
Birthday
02/29/1996
Age
21

Nickname: Waddi

Current Vice Captain of the HRFC.

Career Total

SeasonTriesConversionsPenalty GoalsDrop GoalGPPts
2015-20165000525

Career Total

SeasonTriesConversionsPenalty GoalsDrop GoalGPPts
2015-20165000525