steve
Wing

Details

Nationality

usa United States

Class Year

2019

Concentration

Biomedical Engineering

Height

6'4"

Weight

195

Birthday

05/31/1997

Age

19

Profile

steve
Nationality
usa United States
Position
Wing
Class Year
2019
Concentration
Biomedical Engineering
Height
6'4"
Weight
195
Current Team
Crimson
Competitions
Ivy League
Seasons
2015-2016
Birthday
05/31/1997
Age
19

Nickname: Scuba Steve

Career Total

SeasonTriesGPPts
2015-20164620

Career Total

SeasonTriesGPPts
2015-20164620